On-line výsledky
Závod Bad Bentheim (ZZ MSS CHPH) - oblano, JZ vtr 13km/h, 12C
Start 3.7.2016 - 05:40:00
Pořadí |
Chovatel |
ZO/MS CHPH / bydliště |
Vzdálenost | Den | Čas doletu | Rychlost | Holub / Poznámka |
1 | PIKRYL Karel |
Hotice |
778890 | 1 | 14:35:49 | 1453.65 m/min | 12-0208-486 |
2 | JURENIK Jiri st. |
Sumice |
833320 | 1 | 15:17:53 | 1442.021 m/min | 10 0262 640 H |
3 | KOLAK Pavel |
Pozdchov |
838350 | 1 | 15:21:29 | 1441.744 m/min | 09-0197-574 E |
4 | TALLA Frantiek |
Devohostice |
803510 | 1 | 14:58:03 | 1439.853 m/min | 06-0205-468 |
5 | KUBEK Lubomr |
ternberk |
774190 | 1 | 14:39:16 | 1435.635 m/min | 08-0234-736 He |
6 | VTISK Jaromr,Ing. |
Krsn Pole |
818810 | 1 | 15:11:00 | 1433.993 m/min | 11-0228-468 H |
7 | GROH Ale |
ternberk |
773670 | 1 | 14:40:27 | 1431.529 m/min | 13-0234-CZ-553-H |
8 | CHOBOT Luk |
Darkoviky |
820500 | 1 | 15:13:16 | 1431.271 m/min | 13-0285--1055 He |
9 | SVOBODA Frantiek |
Val.Mezi |
820970 | 1 | 15:15:34 | 1426.368 m/min | 13-0199-162 |
10 | SKRBEK Marek |
Studnka |
819520 | 1 | 15:14:47 | 1425.789 m/min | 13-0198-41 H |
11 | MACHEK Dalibor |
ternberk |
769070 | 1 | 14:39:57 | 1424.336 m/min | 11-0243-1034HE |
12 | SRNEK J.+R. |
Baka |
844220 | 1 | 15:32:51 | 1424.003 m/min | 11-0149-1661 H |
13 | VYSLOUIL Zdenk |
Rataje |
792840 | 1 | 14:57:00 | 1423.411 m/min | 11-0217-560 |
14 | VACL Vladimr |
Rataje |
797620 | 1 | 15:02:13 | 1418.706 m/min | 12-0217-2279 |
15 | BRI.UHERKOVI |
Knezpole |
816810 | 1 | 15:15:46 | 1418.648 m/min | 12 0254 1450 H |
16 | KUERA Vladimr |
Nov Jin |
829240 | 1 | 15:26:29 | 1413.919 m/min | 09-0195-154 H |
17 | KUBEK Lubomr |
ternberk |
774190 | 1 | 14:47:40 | 1413.615 m/min | 14-0234-462 He |
18 | BARON Luk |
Trlicko |
855050 | 1 | 15:45:11 | 1412.878 m/min | 10-0223-2435-e |
19 | BARTL Pavel |
umvald |
754440 | 1 | 14:34:00 | 1412.809 m/min | 13-CZ-0236-371-H |
20 | GROH Ale |
ternberk |
773670 | 1 | 14:48:53 | 1409.535 m/min | 14-CZ-0234-1338-H |
21 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 15:41:00 | 1408.869 m/min | 11.0152.737 H |
22 | SKRBEK Marek |
Studnka |
819520 | 1 | 15:21:48 | 1408.594 m/min | 12-0198-609 H |
23 | BORTEL Jaromr |
Mni |
829840 | 1 | 15:29:26 | 1407.861 m/min | 08-0306-4512 He |
24 | KAZICK Karel |
Doln Lutyn |
833140 | 1 | 15:32:00 | 1407.331 m/min | 10-0187-274 H |
25 | PISTEK Vitezslav |
Uh. Ostroh |
816220 | 1 | 15:19:59 | 1407.316 m/min | 10-0259-708 |
26 | ZVONEK Ji |
Bylnice |
850220 | 1 | 15:44:34 | 1406.33 m/min | 13-0248-706 E |
27 | VRANK Arnot |
Ludgeovice |
825030 | 1 | 15:27:00 | 1405.503 m/min | 11-0289-561 H |
28 | PUSTJOVSK Josef |
Mni |
835710 | 1 | 15:34:47 | 1405.066 m/min | 12-0194-772 He |
29 | JEMELKA Pavel Ing. |
Perov |
797160 | 1 | 15:07:28 | 1404.77 m/min | 11-0216-1261 |
30 | DAVID Petr |
Old ternberk |
770190 | 1 | 14:49:00 | 1402.896 m/min | 12-0334-2221HE |
31 | SKRBEK Marek |
Studnka |
819520 | 1 | 15:24:49 | 1401.328 m/min | 10-0198-3618 H |
32 | PVARA Vladimir |
Holeov |
804800 | 1 | 15:14:19 | 1401.318 m/min | 12-0266-754 |
33 | KVAPIL Zdenk |
Prostjov |
779850 | 1 | 14:56:51 | 1400.467 m/min | 10-0214-388e |
34 | SIK Jaroslav |
Kunovice |
806560 | 1 | 15:16:49 | 1398.295 m/min | 08-0263-125 |
35 | SVOBODNK Vratislav |
Prostjov |
770590 | 1 | 14:51:36 | 1397.009 m/min | 08-0214-610 |
36 | HRUK Pavel |
Bezmrov |
788890 | 1 | 15:04:53 | 1396.554 m/min | 13-0264-231 |
37 | MARKOWSKI Jan |
Doln Lutyn |
834580 | 1 | 15:37:37 | 1396.514 m/min | 07-0183-613-HE |
38 | HOLUA David |
Krsn Pole |
819830 | 1 | 15:28:00 | 1394.269 m/min | 13-0228-744 |
39 | KUBEK Lubomr |
ternberk |
774190 | 1 | 14:55:17 | 1394.225 m/min | 14-0234-581 H |
40 | KOPIVOVI |
Mistek |
839880 | 1 | 15:42:54 | 1393.067 m/min | 14-0155-626 H |
41 | DUDA Ing. Pemysl |
Litovel |
756150 | 1 | 14:43:17 | 1391.815 m/min | 13-CZ-0231-4481-H |
42 | ZALESAK Josef |
Banov |
836070 | 1 | 15:40:45 | 1391.71 m/min | 09 0245 211 E |
43 | SUCHNEK Martin |
Hlun 2 |
821000 | 1 | 15:30:17 | 1390.857 m/min | 13-0324-311 H |
44 | SKRBEK Marek |
Studnka |
819520 | 1 | 15:29:14 | 1390.824 m/min | 12-0198-530H |
45 | KOZELSK + MUSIAL |
Krsn Pole |
815730 | 1 | 15:26:42 | 1390.37 m/min | 13-0224-1829 |
46 | VYSEKAL David+Voj. |
Krnov |
778580 | 1 | 15:00:00 | 1390.321 m/min | |
47 | SKRBEK Zdenk,Ing |
Sluovice |
799640 | 1 | 15:16:00 | 1388.264 m/min | 11-0223-182H |
48 | KOLMAN Oldich |
Krom |
798720 | 1 | 15:15:34 | 1387.711 m/min | 12-0270-462 |
49 | KOLMAN Oldich |
Krom |
798720 | 1 | 15:16:33 | 1385.344 m/min | 12-0270-636 |
50 | GROH Ale |
ternberk |
773670 | 1 | 14:59:46 | 1382.129 m/min | 13-0234-548-H |
51 | PASEKA Jaroslav |
Holeov |
807300 | 1 | 15:24:55 | 1380.197 m/min | 12-0266-92 |
52 | SKRBEK Zdenk,Ing |
Sluovice |
799640 | 1 | 15:20:00 | 1378.69 m/min | 09-0223-1212e |
53 | STRUKA Libor |
Bylnice |
841850 | 1 | 15:50:40 | 1378.575 m/min | 12-0248-1538 H |
54 | VYSEKAL David+Voj. |
Krnov |
778580 | 1 | 15:05:44 | 1376.231 m/min | 10-0222-3503e |
55 | BOBK Konrd |
Darkoviky |
820670 | 1 | 15:37:00 | 1374.657 m/min | 13-0285-1175 H |
56 | SUCHAN Josef |
Halenkov |
847530 | 1 | 15:56:34 | 1374.596 m/min | 13-0191-73 |
57 | BARTL Pavel |
umvald |
754440 | 1 | 14:49:00 | 1374.208 m/min | 13-CZ-0236-446-He |
58 | SEVCIK Josef |
Banov |
840650 | 1 | 15:51:47 | 1374.098 m/min | 13 0250 179 |
59 | SEVCIK Josef |
Banov |
840650 | 1 | 15:51:50 | 1373.985 m/min | 14 0245 45 |
60 | BARTL Pavel |
umvald |
754440 | 1 | 14:50:00 | 1371.709 m/min | 13-CZ-0236-357-H |
61 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 15:57:31 | 1371.186 m/min | 14.0152.1272 H |
62 | ORSG Duan |
Otice |
788340 | 1 | 15:15:00 | 1371.026 m/min | 14-0334-6471H |
63 | KUBEK Lubomr |
ternberk |
774190 | 1 | 15:04:44 | 1370.895 m/min | 13-0234-1567 He |
64 | KUBEK Lubomr |
ternberk |
774190 | 1 | 15:04:45 | 1370.854 m/min | 14-0234-483 He |
65 | WITOS Team |
Nebory |
855750 | 1 | 16:06:00 | 1367.013 m/min | 14-0152-1253 H |
66 | BIALAS Richard |
Ludgeovice |
820330 | 1 | 15:40:12 | 1366.761 m/min | 13-0289-1014 H |
67 | SATORA Miroslav |
Litovel |
757870 | 1 | 14:55:00 | 1365.532 m/min | 12-0231-1458H |
68 | LYSEK Jan |
Tinec |
862860 | 1 | 16:12:00 | 1365.285 m/min | 11-0242-47 H |
69 | GANA Miroslav |
Otice |
795890 | 1 | 15:23:00 | 1365.163 m/min | 10-0252-405e |
70 | SEVCIK Josef |
Banov |
840650 | 1 | 15:55:50 | 1365.061 m/min | 13 0245 34 |
71 | WITOS Team |
Nebory |
855750 | 1 | 16:07:00 | 1364.833 m/min | 13-0241-417 H |
72 | UT̊EN Antonn |
Uniov |
751870 | 1 | 14:51:00 | 1364.555 m/min | 10-0233-1256-H |
73 | VARGA M + P |
Old ternberk |
772970 | 1 | 15:07:00 | 1363.263 m/min | 11-02344-91H |
74 | GONAR Zdenk |
Dtmarovice |
844650 | 1 | 16:00:00 | 1362.339 m/min | 14-0182-159-He |
75 | RODINA MAZUROVA |
Nvsi |
871370 | 1 | 16:19:37 | 1362.332 m/min | 14-0240-823 He |
76 | BARTL Pavel |
umvald |
754440 | 1 | 14:54:00 | 1361.805 m/min | 13-CZ-0236-445-H |
77 | SVOBODA Zdenk |
Vilmov |
758450 | 1 | 14:57:00 | 1361.67 m/min | 13-0237-444HE |
78 | PAVERA Josef |
tpnkovice |
807440 | 1 | 15:33:00 | 1361.619 m/min | 13-0226-8e |
79 | DUDA Ing. Pemysl |
Litovel |
756150 | 1 | 14:55:22 | 1361.533 m/min | 14-CZ-0231-5058-He |
80 | RODINA MAZUROVA |
Nvsi |
871370 | 1 | 16:20:02 | 1361.445 m/min | 13-0240-336 He |
81 | RIHA Josef |
Havrice |
825400 | 1 | 15:46:17 | 1361.41 m/min | 12-0400-697 |
82 | ZALESAK Josef |
Banov |
836070 | 1 | 15:54:21 | 1360.902 m/min | 12 0245 330 E |
83 | DUDA Ing. Pemysl |
Litovel |
756150 | 1 | 14:55:41 | 1360.757 m/min | 12-CZ-0231-4087-He |
84 | VACL Vladimr |
Rataje |
797620 | 1 | 15:26:15 | 1360.546 m/min | 12-0217-2223 |
85 | SALGA Jaromr |
Krsn Pole |
815950 | 1 | 15:40:00 | 1359.917 m/min | 12-0228-415 |
86 | NAVRTIL Karel |
Lipnk |
789720 | 1 | 15:20:46 | 1359.789 m/min | 13-0210-763e |
87 | POLEK Mich+Mart. |
Holeov |
807400 | 1 | 15:34:02 | 1359.183 m/min | 12-0266-592 |
88 | GELNAR Jaromr |
Tebovice |
823950 | 1 | 15:46:21 | 1358.869 m/min | 13-0159-642 H |
89 | DUDA Ing. Pemysl |
Litovel |
756150 | 1 | 14:56:35 | 1358.557 m/min | 10-CZ-0231-1619-H |
90 | CIESLAR Josef |
Jablunkov |
872180 | 1 | 16:22:00 | 1358.536 m/min | 12-0239-836 H |
91 | STEOVSK Miroslav |
Vsetn |
824940 | 1 | 15:47:26 | 1358.075 m/min | 10-0200-719 E |
92 | MANASEK Miroslav |
Babice |
809050 | 1 | 15:35:49 | 1357.884 m/min | 12-0252-283 |
93 | UT̊EN Antonn |
Uniov |
751870 | 1 | 14:53:45 | 1357.779 m/min | 12-0233-503-H |
94 | STRUKA Libor |
Bylnice |
841850 | 1 | 16:01:08 | 1355.345 m/min | 13-0248-512 |
95 | SAMIEC TEAM |
Mosty |
874250 | 1 | 16:25:17 | 1354.831 m/min | 11-0310-30 H |
96 | VOZK Miroslav |
Devohostice |
808360 | 1 | 15:36:47 | 1354.528 m/min | 13-0205-2742 |
97 | STEOVSK Miroslav |
Vsetn |
824940 | 1 | 15:49:53 | 1352.619 m/min | 11-0200-829 |
98 | BARON Luk |
Trlicko |
855050 | 1 | 16:13:20 | 1350.079 m/min | 14-020pl-3843-e |
99 | ROSIK Zdenek |
Havrice |
823490 | 1 | 15:50:00 | 1349.984 m/min | 11-0250-1136 |
100 | OSTAREK Luk |
Krnov |
778170 | 1 | 15:16:49 | 1349.077 m/min | 12-0222-26e |
101 | SAMIEC TEAM |
Mosty |
874250 | 1 | 16:29:00 | 1347.072 m/min | 10-0310-758 He |
102 | OSTAREK Luk |
Krnov |
778170 | 1 | 15:18:16 | 1345.694 m/min | 12-0222-7e |
103 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:09:23 | 1345.333 m/min | 14.0152.1320 H |
104 | BARON Luk |
Trlicko |
855050 | 1 | 16:15:40 | 1345.123 m/min | 12-0152-62-e |
105 | GEBAUER Josef |
Otice |
795820 | 1 | 15:32:00 | 1344.291 m/min | 11-0224-201H |
106 | HRUK Pavel |
Bezmrov |
788890 | 1 | 15:26:51 | 1344.279 m/min | 14-0264-650 |
107 | VYSEKAL David+Voj. |
Krnov |
778580 | 1 | 15:19:55 | 1342.572 m/min | 12-0222-434e |
108 | MIKUL Josef |
erven Voda |
715930 | 1 | 14:34:29 | 1339.48 m/min | 11-CZ-0229-5166-H |
109 | KUBEK Vladimr |
Litovel |
756190 | 1 | 15:04:35 | 1339.377 m/min | 13-0231-4045H |
110 | DUDA Ing. Pemysl |
Litovel |
756150 | 1 | 15:04:59 | 1338.358 m/min | 14-0231-5437HE |
111 | BRI.UHERKOVI |
Knezpole |
816810 | 1 | 15:50:23 | 1338.192 m/min | 13 0254 2166 H |
112 | HOLEA tefan |
Trlicko |
844510 | 1 | 16:11:30 | 1337.308 m/min | 11-0152-432 H |
113 | SIK Jaroslav |
Kunovice |
806560 | 1 | 15:43:10 | 1337.209 m/min | 12-0263-1814 |
114 | POLEK Josef |
Bylnice |
849800 | 1 | 16:16:00 | 1336.164 m/min | 11-0248-929 |
115 | POLEK Mich+Mart. |
Holeov |
807400 | 1 | 15:44:31 | 1335.612 m/min | 13-0266-5411 |
116 | HANAK Milan |
Uh. Ostroh |
821860 | 1 | 15:55:26 | 1335.417 m/min | 10-0246-609 |
117 | KASIK Frantisek |
Kunovice |
819020 | 1 | 15:53:29 | 1335.032 m/min | 12-0256-1629 |
118 | UT̊EN Antonn |
Uniov |
751870 | 1 | 15:03:35 | 1334.088 m/min | 11-0233-238-HE |
119 | RUBEY Antonn |
Otice |
797500 | 1 | 15:38:00 | 1333.612 m/min | 12-0224-1040H |
120 | BARON Luk |
Trlicko |
855050 | 1 | 16:21:43 | 1332.442 m/min | 10-0223-2422-H |
121 | MACHA Patrik |
Bylnice |
851310 | 1 | 16:19:00 | 1332.254 m/min | 11-0248-1514 |
122 | PASEKA Jaroslav |
Holeov |
807300 | 1 | 15:47:21 | 1329.217 m/min | 12-0266-6635 |
123 | BENE Josef |
Lipnk |
795970 | 1 | 15:39:01 | 1328.794 m/min | 10-0210-255 |
124 | SVOBODA Frantiek |
Val.Mezi |
820970 | 1 | 15:57:57 | 1328.538 m/min | 13-0199-701 H |
125 | MANASEK Miroslav |
Babice |
809050 | 1 | 15:49:00 | 1328.489 m/min | 13-0252-466 HE |
126 | TRHLK Josef |
Holeov |
804990 | 1 | 15:46:18 | 1327.709 m/min | 14-0266-977 |
127 | KRITOF Oldich |
erven Voda |
716130 | 1 | 14:40:07 | 1325.88 m/min | 14-CZ-0229-767-He |
128 | BARON Luk |
Trlicko |
855050 | 1 | 16:26:11 | 1323.231 m/min | 10-0182-111-H BASTIK |
129 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:22:28 | 1317.936 m/min | 12.0152.1006 He |
130 | ZEMEK Roman |
Havrice |
826660 | 1 | 16:07:47 | 1316.792 m/min | 13-0250-157 He |
131 | MIKLAS Jan |
Bylnice |
849920 | 1 | 16:27:00 | 1313.632 m/min | 12-0248-1671 |
132 | GALUSKA Miroslav |
Uh. Ostroh |
816840 | 1 | 16:01:53 | 1313.494 m/min | 13 0259 2612 |
133 | JURASEK Ant. |
Uh. Ostroh |
817390 | 1 | 16:02:44 | 1312.584 m/min | 12 0246 321 E |
134 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:26:05 | 1310.558 m/min | 13.0152.530 He |
135 | VARMUZA Martin |
Knezpole |
816700 | 1 | 16:03:17 | 1310.319 m/min | 13 0254 2032 |
136 | DOLK Josef |
Lipnk |
802110 | 1 | 15:52:45 | 1309.033 m/min | 10-0210-852 |
137 | VACEK Ji |
erven Voda |
719600 | 1 | 14:49:53 | 1308.641 m/min | 10-0229-3208-HE |
138 | VACEK Ji |
erven Voda |
719600 | 1 | 14:49:57 | 1308.483 m/min | 12-0229-6672-H |
139 | Team Chmelar Jurasek |
Uh. Ostroh |
817330 | 1 | 16:05:04 | 1307.589 m/min | 12 0260 930 |
140 | PALACK Miroslav |
Val.Mezi |
827210 | 1 | 16:14:23 | 1303.959 m/min | 13-0199-388 |
141 | PALACK Miroslav |
Val.Mezi |
827210 | 1 | 16:14:42 | 1303.309 m/min | 12-0199-222 |
142 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:31:10 | 1300.328 m/min | 13.0152.133 He |
143 | RODINA MAZUROVA |
Nvsi |
871370 | 1 | 16:50:26 | 1299.712 m/min | 14-0240-398 He |
144 | RODINA MAZUROVA |
Nvsi |
871370 | 1 | 16:50:28 | 1299.647 m/min | 12-0240-464 H |
145 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:34:13 | 1294.265 m/min | 14.0152.1250 He |
146 | ZELINKA Jaroslav |
Babice |
813580 | 1 | 16:11:40 | 1287.989 m/min | 12 0256 1313 |
147 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:40:32 | 1281.888 m/min | 14.0152.350 H |
148 | BEZDEK Ant.+Ren |
Uh. Ostroh |
817350 | 1 | 16:21:40 | 1273.792 m/min | 13-0246-777 |
149 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:45:50 | 1271.685 m/min | 12.0152.1040 H |
150 | DUDA Rostislav |
Trlicko |
846730 | 1 | 16:47:25 | 1268.668 m/min | 13.0152.561 H |
--- ON-LINE VÝSLEDKY ---
--- Copyright © 2014-2023 JohnyF (www.filipiteam.cz) ---