On-line výsledky
Závod Cheb - Pomez - start proveden v Krajkov - Kvtn
Start 30.9.2018 - 08:10:00

Pořadí

Chovatel

ZO/MS CHPH / bydliště

Vzdálenost Den Čas doletu Rychlost Holub / Poznámka
1

SLOVEK Frantiek

Hodonn

364600 1 13:10:00 1215.333 m/min 18-0169-1318
2

SLOVEK Frantiek

Hodonn

364600 1 13:11:17 1210.157 m/min 18-0169-1311 TIP
3

HAO Slavomir

Baka

422700 1 14:00:48 1204.96 m/min 18-0149-1233
4

WITOS Team

Nebory

436980 1 14:12:54 1204.133 m/min 18-0241-192 TIP
5

STRUKOV Simona

Bylnice*

408740 1 13:51:36 1196.546 m/min 18-0248-3308
6

BODY Andrej

Baka

426510 1 14:07:38 1192.59 m/min 18-0149-1193
7

SLOVEK Frantiek

Hodonn

364600 1 13:16:26 1189.818 m/min 18-0169-1312 TIP
8

MACHA David

Krmelin

412120 1 13:59:36 1178.833 m/min 18-0153-538
9

CARBOL Frantiek

Baka

422700 1 14:08:47 1178.148 m/min 18-0149-1229
10

BODY Andrej

Baka

426510 1 14:14:09 1171.248 m/min 18-0149-1121
11

BODY Andrej

Baka

426510 1 14:14:36 1169.803 m/min 18-0149-1185
12

GLADI Bernard

Baka

416760 1 14:07:18 1166.415 m/min 18-0149-157
13

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 14:37:25 1165.36 m/min 18-0239-762
14

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 14:37:43 1164.459 m/min 18-0240-836
15

GTTLICHER Martin

Mstek

419990 1 14:11:35 1161.53 m/min 18-0155-55
16

HERMAN Karel

Jablunkov

457350 1 14:43:52 1161.18 m/min 18-0239-401
17

SKOKAN Pavel + K.

Mstek

425790 1 14:16:45 1160.982 m/min 18-0155-787
18

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 14:39:04 1160.418 m/min 18-0239-790 TIP
19

SLPEK Lubomr

Mstek

419340 1 14:12:11 1157.811 m/min 18-0155-586
20

MACHA David

Krmelin

412120 1 14:05:58 1157.749 m/min 18-0153-5
21

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 14:40:53 1155.025 m/min 18-0240-1213
22

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 14:40:57 1154.828 m/min 18-0239-798
TIP a "JACKPOT"
23

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 14:40:59 1154.73 m/min 18-0240-1214
24

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 14:41:00 1154.68 m/min 18-0239-799
25

KOPIVOVI

Mstek

418940 1 14:13:01 1154.052 m/min 18-0155-202
26

CARBOL Frantiek

Baka

422700 1 14:16:23 1153.71 m/min 18-0149-1288
27

DUDA Rostislav

Trlicko

429220 1 14:24:24 1146.421 m/min 18-0152-2211
28

ADAMK Zdenk

Lukov

384780 1 13:45:42 1146.202 m/min 18-02302-586 TIP
29

DAO Daniel

Bylnice

413380 1 14:11:55 1142.197 m/min 18-0248-2753
30

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:47 1141.433 m/min 18-01003-560
31

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:47 1141.433 m/min 18-01003-31
32

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:50 1141.288 m/min 18-01003-24
33

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:51 1141.24 m/min 18-01003-15
34

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:51 1141.24 m/min 18-01003-20
35

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:52 1141.192 m/min 18-01003-22
36

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:52 1141.192 m/min 18-01003-48
37

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:53 1141.144 m/min 18-01003-1
38

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:57 1140.952 m/min 18-01003-6
39

Patk Milan

Nitra

451760 1 14:45:59 1140.856 m/min 18-01003-25
40

SKOKAN Pavel + K.

Mstek

425790 1 14:24:42 1136.349 m/min 18-0155-716
41

BOUCHAL Martin

Perov 7

366980 1 13:33:40 1133.821 m/min 18-0612-259
42

TALLA Stanislav

Devohostice

373060 1 13:39:05 1133.634 m/min 18-0205-3018
43

KYTLICA Jan

Bezmrov

359230 1 13:27:00 1133.218 m/min 18-0264-3128
44

GTTLICHER Martin

Mstek

419990 1 14:20:57 1132.201 m/min 18-0155-152
45

VYSLOUIL Zd.+ LUCAS

Vran

376700 1 13:43:19 1130.157 m/min 18-0205-2414 TIP
46

KOPIVOVI

Mstek

418940 1 14:20:50 1129.726 m/min 18-0155-219
47

KOPIVOVI

Mstek

418940 1 14:21:07 1128.863 m/min 18-0155-54
48

DAO Daniel

Bylnice

413380 1 14:17:08 1125.967 m/min 18-0248-2770
49

KUFA Josef

Jablunkov-Mosty

453190 1 14:53:08 1124.169 m/min 18-0239-955
50

DUDA Emil

Trlicko

429220 1 14:31:58 1123.711 m/min 18-0152-3226
51

BURE Jar. sen.

Boetice

343810 1 13:17:17 1118.87 m/min 18-0179-7898
52

DUDA Rostislav

Trlicko

429220 1 14:34:42 1115.727 m/min 18-0238-928
53

PRA Pavel

Mutnice

355870 1 13:30:57 1108.802 m/min 18-0166-1271
54

PRA Pavel

Mutnice

355870 1 13:31:01 1108.572 m/min 18-0171-3015
55

MAZUCH Milan

Mutnice

355990 1 13:31:09 1108.485 m/min 18-0166-1104
56

DUDA Rostislav

Trlicko

429220 1 14:37:43 1107.046 m/min 18-0152-2209
57

VTEK Jan

Mutnice

356130 1 13:32:00 1105.994 m/min 18-0166-68
58

VTEK Jan

Mutnice

356130 1 13:32:10 1105.422 m/min 18-0166-72
59

HANAK Milan

Blatnice

382480 1 13:56:04 1105.221 m/min 18-0259-485
60

PRA Pavel

Mutnice

355870 1 13:32:17 1104.215 m/min 18-0166-1221
61

BURE Jar. sen.

Boetice

343810 1 13:21:23 1104.137 m/min 18-0179-7873
62

PRA Pavel

Mutnice

355870 1 13:33:32 1099.948 m/min 18-0166-1237
63

BURE Jar. sen.

Boetice

343810 1 13:23:20 1097.266 m/min 18-0179-7883
64

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 15:02:11 1095.338 m/min 18-0239-800
65

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 15:03:19 1092.334 m/min 18-0239-787
66

DUDA Emil

Trlicko

429220 1 14:42:59 1092.209 m/min 18-0152-3211
67

VALENTA + VA

Lipnk n/Bevou

378940 1 13:57:02 1091.941 m/min 18-0210-5424 TIP
68

ZLMAL Jaroslav

Rakvice

344270 1 13:25:26 1091.419 m/min 18-0178-8481
69

MAK tpn

Lipov *

384030 1 14:02:30 1089.447 m/min 18-0163-59
70

NOVK Frantiek

Bylnice

415150 1 14:32:00 1086.78 m/min 18-0248-2827
71

VARMUZA Martin

Knezpole

379800 1 13:59:48 1085.763 m/min 18-0254-8044 TIP
72

Varmua Antonn

Knezpole

379800 1 13:59:50 1085.66 m/min 18-0254-8022
73

BOUCHAL Martin

Perov 7

366980 1 13:48:04 1085.526 m/min 18-0612-244
74

AMBAL Vladimr

Kuelov

388230 1 14:07:46 1085.149 m/min 18-063-956
75

DUDA Rostislav

Trlicko

429220 1 14:46:10 1083.433 m/min 18-0152-2237 TIP
76

LUKVKA Lubomr

Hroznov Lhota

381410 1 14:02:18 1082.628 m/min 18-0163-747
77

CARBOL Petr

Baka

426420 1 14:44:00 1082.284 m/min 18-0149-411
78

WITOS Team

Nebory

436980 1 14:53:54 1081.901 m/min 18-0241-168
79

KUNDRATA Libor

Milotice

361640 1 13:44:17 1081.837 m/min 18-0164-948
80

GAVLK Josef

Petrov

373410 1 13:55:10 1081.825 m/min 18-0171-3004
81

DUDA Emil

Trlicko

429220 1 14:46:46 1081.795 m/min 18-0152-3228
82

Chalupa Pavol

Myjava

390000 1 14:10:59 1080.382 m/min
83

DUDA Emil

Trlicko

429220 1 14:47:26 1079.98 m/min 18-0152-3163
84

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 15:08:34 1078.633 m/min 18-0239-778
85

DUDA Emil

Trlicko

429220 1 14:48:19 1077.585 m/min 18-0152-3218
86

afranko Ji

Tebechovice

244870 1 11:57:29 1076.431 m/min 18-0137-894
87

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

342130 1 13:28:39 1073.686 m/min 18-0179-7995
88

NOVK Frantiek

Bylnice

415150 1 14:37:00 1072.739 m/min 18-0248-2858
89

HRYOVSK Pavel

Nov Perov

326440 1 13:14:56 1070.529 m/min 18-0280-4183
90

NOVK Frantiek

Bylnice

415150 1 14:38:00 1069.974 m/min 18-0248-2813
91

Bek Vladimr

Myjava

401210 1 14:24:59 1069.941 m/min 290
92

VARMUZA Martin

Knezpole

379800 1 14:05:03 1069.708 m/min 18-0254-8060
93

VTEK Jan

Mutnice

356130 1 13:43:13 1068.764 m/min 18-0166-40
94

ULK Karel

Dubany

360040 1 13:47:16 1067.523 m/min 18-0162-1103 TIP
95

POUSTKA Marek

Hodonn

361800 1 13:49:00 1067.257 m/min 18-0169-1005
96

DUDA Emil

Trlicko

429220 1 14:52:14 1067.092 m/min 18-0152-3209
97

BOUCHAL Martin

Perov 7

366980 1 13:53:55 1067.061 m/min 18-0216-2107
98

BOUCHAL Martin

Perov 7

366980 1 13:53:59 1066.854 m/min 18-0216-2213
99

POUSTKA Marek

Hodonn

361800 1 13:50:00 1064.118 m/min 18-0169-1938
100

BUEK Ji

Lideko

413040 1 14:38:15 1063.851 m/min 18-0193-1348
101

DUDA Emil

Trlicko

429220 1 14:53:29 1063.786 m/min 18-0152-3213
102

MIKLAS Jan

Bylnice

415170 1 14:40:37 1062.858 m/min 18-0248-3725
103

PUSTJOVSK Josef

Mni

412960 1 14:38:36 1062.687 m/min 18-0194-307
104

RODINA MAZUROVA

Nvsi

451480 1 15:15:22 1061.39 m/min 18-0240-1226
105

HRYOVSK Pavel

Nov Perov

326440 1 13:17:34 1061.363 m/min 18-0280-4136
106

ZVONEK Ji

Bylnice

415280 1 14:41:41 1060.244 m/min 18-0248-2122
107

Bek Vladimr

Myjava

401210 1 14:29:04 1058.415 m/min 237
108

MAREK + Splovsk

Bezmrov

359040 1 13:49:40 1057.036 m/min 18-0264-3227
109

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

342130 1 13:33:57 1056.12 m/min 18-0179-7994
110

HRYOVSK Pavel

Nov Perov

326440 1 13:19:36 1054.393 m/min 18-0280-4109
111

VOZK Miroslav

Devohostice

380140 1 14:11:00 1053.019 m/min 18-0316-813
112

PUKANEC Josef

Strnice

374170 1 14:05:44 1051.827 m/min 18-0171-3230
113

ZVONEK Ji

Bylnice

415280 1 14:44:59 1051.386 m/min 18-0248-2126
114

NOVK Karel

Holeov

373880 1 14:06:00 1050.225 m/min 18-0266-3
115

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

342130 1 13:36:13 1048.781 m/min 18-0179-7878
116

Hrozen Peter+Peter

atn

378420 1 14:10:55 1048.497 m/min 18-0201-3032
117

HRYOVSK Pavel

Nov Perov

326440 1 13:21:45 1047.121 m/min 18-0280-4157
118

KONEN Pavel

Kurovice*

372910 1 14:06:17 1046.667 m/min 18-0269-1628 TIP
119

ZEMEK Roman

Vlcnov

388740 1 14:21:38 1046.031 m/min 18-0250-1849
120

BOUCHAL Martin

Perov 7

366980 1 14:01:42 1043.446 m/min 18-0216-2124
121

ASTN Jan

Vacenovice

363900 1 13:59:26 1041.4 m/min 18-0165-138
122

VALENTA + VA

Lipnk n/Bevou

378940 1 14:14:07 1040.71 m/min 18-0210-5458 TIP
123

KOZELSK + MUSIAL

Krsn Pole

399780 1 14:35:03 1038.255 m/min 18-0155-845
124

SNOVICK Lucie

Vel.Blovice *

349820 1 13:47:05 1037.785 m/min 18-0178-8775
125

SNOVICK Vtzslav

Vel.Blovice

349820 1 13:47:08 1037.631 m/min 18-0178-8607
126

BAHENSK Jan

Novosedly

324630 1 13:22:54 1037.488 m/min 18-0280-4289
127

VARMUZA Martin

Knezpole

379800 1 14:16:11 1037.185 m/min 18-0254-8078 TIP
128

SNOVICK Lucie

Vel.Blovice *

349820 1 13:47:19 1037.067 m/min 18-0178-8701
129

POSP͊IL Petr

Mor.Nov Ves

360590 1 13:58:47 1033.851 m/min 18-0173-455
130

HRUK Pavel

Bezmrov

354740 1 13:53:11 1033.675 m/min 18-0264-2819
131

JANEK Miroslav

Devohostice

381890 1 14:19:41 1033.019 m/min 18-0205-2261
132

KOZELSK + MUSIAL

Krsn Pole

399780 1 14:38:00 1030.361 m/min 18-0228-235
133

NEDVDICK Jindich

Milotice

361420 1 14:01:04 1029.491 m/min 18-0165-17
134

VTISK Josef mlad

Krsn Pole

402290 1 14:41:16 1028.173 m/min 18-0228-39
135

GLADI Bernard

Baka

416760 1 14:56:18 1025.745 m/min 18-0149-123
136

WITOS Team

Nebory

436980 1 15:16:39 1024.212 m/min 18-0241-154
137

SUCHNEK Martin

Hlun 2

406430 1 14:48:38 1019.558 m/min 18-0324-545
138

Juriga Ivan

Kopany

368710 1 14:11:50 1019.005 m/min 18-0201-3205
139

DYNKA Miroslav

Lideko

414490 1 14:57:17 1017.694 m/min 18-0193-284
140

VITSEK Emil

Hlun 2

399380 1 14:43:07 1015.933 m/min 18-0226-475
141

VITSEK Emil

Hlun 2

399380 1 14:43:11 1015.76 m/min 18-0226-466
142

Team Chmelar Jurasek

Ost.N.Ves

378480 1 14:23:01 1014.646 m/min 18-0259-1147
143

POUSTKA Marek

Hodonn

361800 1 14:07:00 1013.445 m/min 18-0169-1029
144

TACH Vladimr

Pozdchov

406070 1 14:51:09 1012.265 m/min 18-0197-69
145

VTISK Josef mlad

Krsn Pole

402290 1 14:47:26 1012.22 m/min 18-0228-34
146

LUK Jan a Radi

Pozdchov

400630 1 14:46:04 1011.522 m/min 18-0197-867
147

LUK Jan a Radi

Pozdchov

400630 1 14:46:09 1011.309 m/min 18-0197-813 TIP
148

Melicharek Jan

atn

384240 1 14:30:06 1010.892 m/min 18-0201-4206
149

Melicharek Jan

atn

384240 1 14:31:47 1006.435 m/min 18-0201-4326
150

LUK Jan a Radi

Pozdchov

400630 1 14:48:11 1006.145 m/min 18-0197-816
151

Chytil Peter

Kopany

367750 1 14:15:45 1005.468 m/min 18-0201-2476
152

Chytil Peter

Kopany

367750 1 14:15:54 1005.056 m/min 18-0201-2404
153

Havel Vladislav

Kopany

367730 1 14:16:47 1002.581 m/min 18-0201-2141
154

BAHENSK Jan

Novosedly

324630 1 13:34:24 1000.709 m/min 18-0180-9205
155

TACH Vladimr

Pozdchov

406070 1 14:56:07 999.885 m/min 18-0197-82
156

BELANT Josef

Nedachlebice

385050 1 14:35:36 998.574 m/min 18-0254-8495
157

TACH Vladimr

Pozdchov

406070 1 14:56:53 998.001 m/min 18-0197-87
158

TACH Vladimr

Pozdchov

406070 1 14:56:55 997.919 m/min 18-0197-83
159

POUSTKA Marek

Hodonn

361800 1 14:13:00 996.694 m/min 18-0169-1024
160

LUK Jan a Radi

Pozdchov

400630 1 14:52:16 995.931 m/min 18-0197-814 TIP
161

BELANT Josef

Nedachlebice

385050 1 14:36:57 995.09 m/min 18-0253-1131
162

HYBNER Otto

Petrov

373150 1 14:26:52 990.138 m/min 18-0163-528 TIP
163

Duchoslav J.+I.

Kopany

369260 1 14:23:01 989.929 m/min 18-0201-2024
164

Havel Vladislav

Kopany

367730 1 14:23:03 985.739 m/min 18-0201-2188
165

KONEN Pavel

Kurovice*

372910 1 14:29:00 983.931 m/min 18-0269-1617 TIP
166

Vikovi Team

Nchod

255240 1 12:30:55 978.243 m/min 18-0132-38
167

BELANT Josef

Nedachlebice

385050 1 14:44:46 975.386 m/min 18-0254-8486
168

BAHENSK Jan

Novosedly

324630 1 13:43:03 974.719 m/min 18-0280-4208
169

KLEMENS Karel

Kravae

397620 1 14:58:50 972.572 m/min 18-0221-485
170

Klemens Karel ml.

Kravae

397620 1 15:01:10 967.053 m/min 18-0221-309
171

SBAL Alois

Halenkov

423920 1 15:28:50 966.016 m/min 18-0191-458
172

SBAL Alois

Halenkov

423920 1 15:28:50 966.016 m/min 18-0191-401
173

SUCHNEK Martin

Hlun 2

406430 1 15:11:46 963.637 m/min 18-0324-548
174

BAHENSK Jan

Novosedly

324630 1 13:46:59 963.341 m/min 18-0180-9235
175

TALLA Stanislav

Devohostice

373060 1 14:38:11 961.041 m/min 18-0205-3044
176

ERNKOV Alena

Darkoviky *

407160 1 15:15:00 958.024 m/min 18-0285-8405
177

VTISK Jaromr,In

Krsn Pole

402190 1 15:11:05 955.132 m/min 18-0228-310
178

ERNKOV Alena

Darkoviky *

407160 1 15:20:00 946.884 m/min 18-0285-8410
179

BAHENSK Jan

Novosedly

324630 1 13:53:12 945.892 m/min 18-0180-9223
180

VALENTA + VA

Lipnk n/Bevou

378940 1 14:52:07 942.363 m/min 18-0210-5415 TIP
181

VTISK Jaromr,In

Krsn Pole

402190 1 15:18:38 938.308 m/min 18-0228-368
182

afranko Ji

Tebechovice

244870 1 12:31:47 935.392 m/min 18-0137-855
183

HAVELKA Frantiek

Domann

276380 1 13:06:00 933.716 m/min 18-0333-293
184

Rojl Miroslav

Nchod

259680 1 12:48:19 933.038 m/min 18-0132-1474
185

FILIPI TEAM

Prose

253280 1 12:44:31 922.64 m/min 18-060-404
186

FILIP Frantiek

tpnov n.Svr.

284800 1 13:18:51 922.13 m/min 18-0333-656
187

ADAMK Zdenk

Lukov

384780 1 15:08:02 920.453 m/min 18-0127-2557 TIP
188

KOUTN Petr

Perov 7

359310 1 14:43:59 911.993 m/min 18-0216-2433
189

HAVELKA Frantiek

Domann

276380 1 13:16:00 903.203 m/min 18-0333-254 TIP
190

afranko Ji

Tebechovice

244870 1 12:55:13 858.54 m/min 18-0137-839
"Vital" - TIP
191

Vikovi Team

Nchod

255240 1 13:09:36 851.936 m/min 18-0132-14
192

KUCERA Ladislav

Drevohostice

379190 1 15:38:00 846.406 m/min 18-0205-2750
193

HAVELKA Frantiek

Domann

276380 1 13:40:00 837.515 m/min 18-0333-202 TIP a "JACKPOT"
194

Vikovi Team

Nchod

255240 1 13:18:31 827.313 m/min 18-0132-14
195

Holl Milan

Tebechovice

245820 1 13:13:00 811.287 m/min 18-0137-2103
196

EZNEK Miloslav

dr nad Sz.

255310 1 13:26:00 807.943 m/min 18-0303-1605

--- ON-LINE VÝSLEDKY ---
--- Copyright © 2014-2021 JohnyF (www.filipiteam.cz) ---