On-line výsledky
Závod Mainz (psmo MSS JIH + STED) - odstartovno
- jasno, mrn SZ vtr, 15C
Start 21.6.2020 - 07:00:00

Pořadí

Chovatel

ZO/MS CHPH / bydliště

Vzdálenost Den Čas doletu Rychlost Holub / Poznámka
1

JOCHMAN Zdenk

Rakvice

628780 1 14:13:48 1449.47 m/min 16-0178-6271
2

JOCHMAN Zdenk

Rakvice

628780 1 14:19:52 1429.479 m/min 15-0178-5077
3

ZLMAL Jaroslav

Rakvice

625710 1 14:19:13 1424.604 m/min 17.0178.7032.H
4

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

624560 1 14:24:52 1403.926 m/min 16-0179-6865
5

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

624560 1 14:24:52 1403.926 m/min 16-0179-6865
6

LTAL Milan

Zaje

621920 1 14:28:38 1386.255 m/min 18.0174.515.H
7

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

624560 1 14:31:02 1384.731 m/min 14-0179-5178
8

TEICHL Zdenk

Dubany

644730 1 14:45:53 1383.887 m/min 17-0162-719-H
9

JOCHMAN Zdenk

Rakvice

628780 1 14:34:25 1383.708 m/min 17-0178-7619
10

SNOVICK Vtzslav

Rakvice

631470 1 14:36:47 1382.428 m/min 14.0178.4540 Heh
11

JOCHMAN Zdenk

Rakvice

628780 1 14:35:28 1380.518 m/min 15-0178-5071
12

SKORA Jaromr

Hotice

629840 1 14:36:56 1378.407 m/min 16-0208-372e
13

SNOVICK Vtzslav

Rakvice

631470 1 14:39:43 1373.607 m/min 15.0178.5549 H
14

LAMEK Josef+ David

Mutnice

639680 1 14:45:58 1372.802 m/min Cz-16-0166-813
15

BRI.UHERKOVI

Knezpole

669290 1 15:11:00 1363.116 m/min 17 0254 974
16

JOCHMAN Zdenk

Rakvice

628780 1 14:41:43 1361.831 m/min 17-0178-7566
17

BRI PLESSNER OVI

Nivnice

682020 1 15:21:16 1360.593 m/min 16-0258-987 HE
18

ULK Karel

Dubany

644380 1 14:56:39 1351.893 m/min 18-0162-1107-h
19

KONEN Pavel

Kurovice

665250 1 15:12:06 1351.859 m/min 15-0269-549 H
20

PON͎IL Jan

Perov

655590 1 15:05:28 1350.433 m/min 17 0216 1574
21

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

624560 1 14:42:52 1349.33 m/min 16-0179-6829
22

JASINEK Jindich

Kepice

615030 1 14:35:58 1348.849 m/min 15-0175-943-He
23

BRI.UHERKOVI

Knezpole

669290 1 15:16:16 1348.65 m/min 14 0253 994
24

KONEN Pavel

Kurovice

665250 1 15:13:28 1348.115 m/min 17-0269-354 H
25

NMEEK Zdenk

Tlumaov

659850 1 15:09:42 1347.458 m/min 17-0270-1274 HE
26

ZELINA Ji

Kurovice

668060 1 15:16:01 1346.85 m/min 15-0269-308 H
27

OSIKA Frantiek

Perov

656990 1 15:08:05 1346.061 m/min 15-0216-161
28

VACL Vladimr

Rataje

655720 1 15:07:15 1345.757 m/min 16-0217-350
29

SNOVICK Vtzslav

Rakvice

631470 1 14:49:33 1344.841 m/min 15.0178.5616 He
30

NMEEK 102 Josef

Kurovice

665120 1 15:15:00 1343.677 m/min 18-0269-1091 He
31

ZLMALK Ladislav

Perov

662170 1 15:12:58 1343.235 m/min 16 0216 2068
32

OSIKA Frantiek

Perov

656990 1 15:09:17 1342.76 m/min 14-0216-929
33

OPAVSK Zdenk

Dubany

644570 1 15:00:20 1341.922 m/min 16-0162-316-E
34

BARTNEK Ladislav

Napajedla

668970 1 15:18:43 1341.383 m/min 15-0271-1018
35

ZELINA Ji

Kurovice

668060 1 15:19:20 1337.904 m/min 15-0269-215E
36

MACHA Patrik

Bylnice

708550 1 15:49:44 1337.56 m/min 18-0248-2204 E
37

MACHA Patrik

Bylnice

708550 1 15:49:44 1337.56 m/min 18-0248-2204 E
38

MACHA Patrik

Bylnice

708550 1 15:49:44 1337.56 m/min 18-0248-2204 E
39

Team Chmelar Jurasek

Uh. Ostroh

665750 1 15:18:32 1335.417 m/min 16-031-1055
40

HANAK Milan

Uh. Ostroh

668980 1 15:21:02 1335.201 m/min 15-0246-2044
41

MAK tpn

Hroznov Lhota

669620 1 15:21:55 1334.126 m/min 17-0163-1203E
42

HANAK Milan

Uh. Ostroh

668980 1 15:22:02 1332.541 m/min 18-0259-421
43

AMBAL Vladimr

Hroznov Lhota

673100 1 15:25:38 1331.202 m/min 17-0163-276H
44

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:15:19 1328.968 m/min 17-0270-1498
45

ZELINA Ji

Kurovice

668060 1 15:23:20 1327.272 m/min 13-0269-458
46

ULK Karel

Dubany

644380 1 15:06:34 1324.341 m/min 18-0162-1124-h
47

PINTERA Jaroslav

Kyjov

637890 1 15:01:44 1324.156 m/min 13-0164-941H
48

KUBEK Lubomr

ternberk

644870 1 15:07:33 1322.675 m/min 17-0234-304 H
49

BALATK Bohumil

Mutnice

639690 1 15:03:40 1322.584 m/min 15-0166-559
50

ODSTRIL Miroslav

Holeov

669770 1 15:27:13 1320.481 m/min cz 15 0266 756
51

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 15:25:58 1319.83 m/min 17-0271-450
52

NOVK Libor

Nezamyslice

631330 1 14:58:45 1318.705 m/min 16-0212-603
53

KONEN Pavel

Kurovice

665250 1 15:24:30 1318.632 m/min 16-0266-6062 He
54

OPAVSK Zdenk

Dubany

644570 1 15:08:51 1318.544 m/min 15-0162-75-E
55

KRUTIL Michal

Devohostice

668150 1 15:27:06 1317.59 m/min 18-0205- 2858 He
56

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:19:36 1317.574 m/min 17-0270-1481He
57

ZPVK Zdenk

Hotice

638390 1 15:05:02 1316.178 m/min 17-0140-890e
58

Team Chmelar Jurasek

Uh. Ostroh

665750 1 15:26:00 1315.711 m/min 16-0260-85
59

SKORA Jaromr

Hotice

629840 1 14:58:45 1315.593 m/min 14-0208-198
60

KRUTIL Michal

Devohostice

668150 1 15:28:06 1314.997 m/min 18-0205- 3137
61

HRUK Pavel

Bezmrov

647040 1 15:12:42 1313.254 m/min 15-0264-1004
62

BATOUEK Vclav

Rymice

662960 1 15:25:00 1312.792 m/min 16-0270-179
63

KOSTRHUN Josef

Krom

659810 1 15:22:44 1312.445 m/min 15-0270-1416
64

ADAMEC Lubomir

Bojkovice

694220 1 15:48:59 1312.366 m/min 17 0254 1139
65

POPELKA Roman

Korytna

683660 1 15:41:02 1312.123 m/min 15-0255-4635
66

POPELKA Roman

Korytna

683660 1 15:41:02 1312.123 m/min 15-0255-4635 e
67

HUSPENINA Radek

Kunovice

669910 1 15:30:46 1311.577 m/min 18-0256-711
68

HUSPENINA Radek

Kunovice

669910 1 15:30:46 1311.577 m/min 18-0256-711
69

KRUTIL Karel

Devohostice

667990 1 15:29:43 1310.512 m/min 18-0205-2872
70

KVAPIL Zdenk

Prostjov

642290 1 15:11:20 1307.239 m/min 16-0214-639
71

ULK Karel

Dubany

644380 1 15:12:57 1307.191 m/min 17-0162-721-H
72

HASTIK Josef

Babice

664400 1 15:28:24 1306.845 m/min 16-0244-35
73

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:23:56 1306.244 m/min 18-0270-522
74

MACHA Marek

Bylnice

702230 1 15:57:41 1306.029 m/min 18-cz-0248-3044 e
75

MACHA Marek

Bylnice

702230 1 15:57:46 1305.827 m/min 18-cz-0248-3005 e
76

MACHA Marek

Bylnice

702230 1 15:57:46 1305.827 m/min 18-cz-0248-3005 e
77

BLATA Miroslav

Kyjov

638220 1 15:08:45 1305.821 m/min 17-0164-385
78

ZALESAK Josef

Banov

686430 1 15:45:47 1305.538 m/min 16-0245-439-He
79

KUBEK Lubomr

ternberk

644870 1 15:13:58 1305.493 m/min 16-0234-1618 H
80

BRI.UHERKOVI

Knezpole

669290 1 15:32:42 1305.422 m/min 15 0254 4484
81

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:24:25 1304.993 m/min 17-0270-1188
82

GORCIK Frantisek

Bojkovice

697180 1 15:54:24 1304.603 m/min 15-0247-1109 He
83

PVARA Vladimir

Holeov

665360 1 15:30:13 1304.073 m/min 16.0266.6641 He
84

KRUTIL Michal

Devohostice

668150 1 15:32:29 1303.75 m/min 17-0205- 524 He
85

HUSPENINA Radek

Kunovice

669910 1 15:34:18 1302.567 m/min 19-0256-1473
86

BAHENSK Jan

Mikulov

603600 1 14:43:29 1302.312 m/min 16.0180.3273.H
87

KRUTIL Michal

Devohostice

668150 1 15:33:16 1301.76 m/min 16-0205- 8638
88

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:25:51 1301.295 m/min 18-0270-521HE
89

KYTLICA Jan

Bezmrov

651680 1 15:21:00 1300.758 m/min 15-0264-1441
90

BLATA Miroslav

Kyjov

638220 1 15:10:42 1300.632 m/min 14-0164-228
91

FUKSA Josef

Holeov

670980 1 15:35:55 1300.559 m/min 12 0266 908 He
92

RIHA Josef

Havrice

676790 1 15:41:00 1299.021 m/min 16-0250-433
93

ODSTRIL Miroslav

Holeov

669770 1 15:35:36 1299.011 m/min cz 16 0266 7339
94

ADAMK Zdenk

Zln

677440 1 15:41:36 1298.773 m/min 17-0273-412 H
95

BLATA Miroslav

Kyjov

638220 1 15:11:25 1298.735 m/min 17-0164-393
96

ODSTRIL Miroslav

Holeov

669770 1 15:36:15 1297.375 m/min cz 15 0266 691
97

STRNAD Jaroslav

Hodonn

652250 1 15:22:49 1297.192 m/min 14-0169-129 H
98

KESSLER Frantisek

umvald

634980 1 15:09:57 1296.01 m/min 16-0236-2129 H
99

ULEN Jaroslav

Lednice

630700 1 15:06:43 1295.826 m/min 16-0173-337
100

AMBAL Vladimr

Hroznov Lhota

673100 1 15:39:33 1295.544 m/min 14-0163-15H
101

HRUK Pavel

Bezmrov

647040 1 15:19:39 1294.986 m/min 16-0264-116
102

DOHNAL Vaclav

Dolni Nemci

677180 1 15:43:18 1294.057 m/min 17-0249-119
103

KOVRAN Stan. Ing.

Blatec

642440 1 15:16:42 1293.417 m/min 17-03204-1255
104

KOLNEK Ing. Jarolm

Bylnice

708740 1 16:08:00 1293.321 m/min CZ 14 0203 97
105

KOLNEK Ing. Jarolm

Bylnice

708740 1 16:08:00 1293.321 m/min CZ 14 0203 97
106

AMBRO Marcel

Hotice

633110 1 15:09:44 1292.765 m/min 17-0208-621
107

SEDLK Frantiek

Hotice

623000 1 15:02:16 1291.816 m/min 15-0144-912
108

DOHNAL Vaclav

Dolni Nemci

677180 1 15:44:43 1290.563 m/min
109

DOHNAL Vaclav

Dolni Nemci

677180 1 15:44:43 1290.563 m/min 14-0400-2471
110

HRUK Pavel

Bezmrov

647040 1 15:21:35 1289.995 m/min 17-0264-2210
111

ADAMK Zdenk

Zln

677440 1 15:45:45 1288.521 m/min 13-0265-992 H
112

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:31:28 1287.005 m/min 18-0270-545
113

ODSTRIL Miroslav

Holeov

669770 1 15:40:37 1286.494 m/min cz 16 0266 7335
114

HRUK Pavel

Bezmrov

647040 1 15:23:03 1286.234 m/min 15-0217-5717
115

SKORA Jaromr

Hotice

629840 1 15:09:44 1286.088 m/min 17-0208-621
116

KRUTIL Michal

Devohostice

668150 1 15:39:51 1285.275 m/min 18-0205- 3183
117

KRUTIL Karel

Devohostice

667990 1 15:39:55 1284.802 m/min 16-0205-8632
118

VADURA Jaroslav

Zlechov

660610 1 15:34:13 1284.692 m/min 16-0263-65he
119

HRADIL Frantiek

Devohostice

664070 1 15:37:41 1282.773 m/min 18-0210-5055
120

DUDA Ing. Pemysl

Litovel

627080 1 15:08:58 1282.46 m/min 15-0231-1533 He
121

HRUK Pavel

Bezmrov

647040 1 15:24:58 1281.352 m/min 15-0264-1077
122

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:33:46 1281.243 m/min 17-0270-1499
123

KRUTIL Michal

Devohostice

668150 1 15:41:37 1280.921 m/min 17-0205- 594
124

K͎ Frantiek

Prostjov

635770 1 15:16:31 1280.461 m/min 14-0214-519 H
125

K͎ Frantiek

Prostjov

635770 1 15:16:31 1280.461 m/min 14-0214-519 H
126

HRUK Pavel

Bezmrov

647040 1 15:25:25 1280.211 m/min 17-0264-2279
127

SKORA Jaromr

Hotice

629840 1 15:12:10 1279.729 m/min 17-0208-700
128

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:34:30 1279.417 m/min 11-0270-343HE
129

BURE Petr

Hor.Lapa

667800 1 15:42:06 1279.065 m/min 16 0187 183 he
130

DEMEL Karel

Uniov

635600 1 15:17:00 1278.873 m/min CZ.18.0233.4748e
131

HUSPENINA Radek

Kunovice

669910 1 15:44:14 1277.885 m/min 15-0256-138
132

CETKOVSK Josef

Prostjov

638080 1 15:19:20 1277.864 m/min 15-0215-2458
133

CETKOVSK Josef

Prostjov

638080 1 15:19:20 1277.864 m/min 15-0215-2458
134

KRUTIL Michal

Devohostice

668150 1 15:42:58 1277.615 m/min 18-0205- 2860
135

JANEK Miroslav

Devohostice

675990 1 15:49:37 1276.376 m/min 18 . 0205 . 2258 he
136

KIL Rostislav

Kyjov

644770 1 15:25:55 1274.459 m/min 18 - 0164 - 1337e
137

FUKSA Josef

Holeov

670980 1 15:46:29 1274.456 m/min 17026649
138

MOKA Josef

Litovel

620960 1 15:07:15 1274.418 m/min CZ.17.0302.124
139

FUKSA Josef

Holeov

670980 1 15:46:32 1274.335 m/min 140266236e
140

SKORA Jaromr

Hotice

629840 1 15:14:49 1272.875 m/min 17-0208-720
141

KOCOUREK Lubomr

Vlko

649270 1 15:30:24 1272.081 m/min 16-0172-2511 H
142

BLATA Miroslav

Kyjov

638220 1 15:23:15 1268.197 m/min 16-0164-985
143

ODSTRIL Miroslav

Holeov

669770 1 15:48:33 1267.184 m/min cz 16 0266 7329
144

KUBEK Lubomr

ternberk

644870 1 15:29:02 1266.852 m/min 17-0234-219 H
145

FUKSA Josef

Holeov

670980 1 15:49:42 1266.717 m/min 15026698
146

CETKOVSK Josef

Prostjov

638080 1 15:24:13 1265.488 m/min 13-0214-47
147

BRI.UHERKOVI

Knezpole

669290 1 15:48:59 1265.238 m/min 15 0254 4514
148

BLATA Miroslav

Kyjov

638220 1 15:24:53 1264.094 m/min 16-0164-682
149

ADAMEC Lubomir

Bojkovice

694220 1 16:09:13 1264.018 m/min 15 0254 4539 He
150

KESSLER Frantisek

umvald

634980 1 15:22:37 1263.348 m/min 15-0236-4306 H
151

ADAMEC Lubomir

Bojkovice

694220 1 16:09:40 1262.984 m/min 14 0254 3870
152

DUDA Ing. Pemysl

Litovel

627080 1 15:16:56 1261.9 m/min 15-0231-1580
153

STRATIL Petr

Holeov

669670 1 15:51:41 1259.528 m/min 150266984e
154

POLEK Miroslav

umperk

619840 1 15:13:00 1257.282 m/min H
155

ODSTRIL Miroslav

Holeov

669770 1 15:52:49 1257.037 m/min cz 16 0266 7346
156

ZVONEK Ji

Bylnice

705620 1 16:22:25 1254.621 m/min 12-0248-915 e
157

ZVONEK Ji

Bylnice

705620 1 16:22:26 1254.584 m/min 16-0248-1470
158

BURE Jar. jun.

Velk Pavlovice

624560 1 15:18:19 1253.34 m/min 14-0179-5116
159

DAVID Petr

Old ternberk

643220 1 15:33:22 1252.945 m/min CZ 16-0334-2986
160

IRGEL Pavel

ternberk

637600 1 15:29:00 1252.652 m/min H
161

MAREK + Splovsk

Bezmrov

651470 1 15:40:18 1252.105 m/min 16-0264-265 H
162

BOROVIKA Ladislav

Olomouc

645620 1 15:36:30 1249.99 m/min 18.0213.246
163

POPELKA Roman

Korytna

683660 1 16:07:11 1249.417 m/min 18-0255-701e
164

NOVK Libor

Nezamyslice

631330 1 15:26:06 1247.441 m/min 16-0212-649He
165

HRADIL Frantiek

Devohostice

664070 1 15:52:27 1247.197 m/min 14-0210-1813
166

NOVK Libor

Nezamyslice

631330 1 15:26:15 1247.072 m/min 14-0212-491
167

DAVID Petr

Old ternberk

643220 1 15:35:58 1246.631 m/min CZ-17-0334-3453 E
168

DAVID Petr

Old ternberk

643220 1 15:36:44 1244.781 m/min CZ-18-0334-4115 E
169

VOGL Lubomr

Vilmov

622280 1 15:19:58 1244.643 m/min 16-0237-285 He
170

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:49:24 1243.408 m/min 18-0270-325HE
171

NOVK Libor

Nezamyslice

631330 1 15:27:46 1243.347 m/min 13-0212-202
172

ZVONEK Ji

Bylnice

705620 1 16:28:10 1241.924 m/min 17-0248-564
173

STRATIL Petr

Holeov

669670 1 15:59:40 1240.896 m/min 150266198e
174

ODSTRIL Miroslav

Holeov

669770 1 15:59:58 1240.391 m/min cz 16 0266 7340
175

KUBEK Lubomr

ternberk

644870 1 15:40:21 1239.3 m/min 15-0234-2080 H
176

ADAMEC Lubomir

Bojkovice

694220 1 16:21:17 1236.844 m/min 15 0254 4528
177

PVARA Vladimir

Holeov

665360 1 15:58:25 1235.772 m/min 17.0266.946 H
178

GROH Ale

ternberk

645850 1 15:43:06 1234.659 m/min CZ.16.0234.1019
179

GROH Ale

ternberk

645850 1 15:43:07 1234.619 m/min CZ.15.0234.3343
180

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 15:53:34 1233.698 m/min 16-0270-102He
181

UT̊EN Antonn

Uniov

626300 1 15:27:40 1233.684 m/min Holubice
182

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 16:01:22 1233.526 m/min 17 0271 465
183

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 16:01:22 1233.526 m/min 17 0271 465
184

HAVLEK Miloslav

Uniov

626130 1 15:27:42 1233.268 m/min CZ.17.0233.989
185

ZALESAK Josef

Banov

686430 1 16:17:03 1232.259 m/min 16-0245-458-H
186

STRATIL Petr

Holeov

669670 1 16:03:31 1232.106 m/min 1302665770e
187

PVARA Vladimir

Holeov

665360 1 16:02:21 1226.809 m/min 16.0266.6667 H
188

KUBITA Antonn

Prasklice

645200 1 15:46:04 1226.461 m/min 15-0273-162h
189

ADAMEC Lubomir

Bojkovice

694220 1 16:26:07 1226.284 m/min 16 0254 5133
190

KVAPIL Zdenk

Prostjov

642290 1 15:43:50 1226.134 m/min 15-0214-560 E
191

KVAPIL Zdenk

Prostjov

642290 1 15:44:34 1224.42 m/min 17-0214-34
192

BURE Petr

Hor.Lapa

667800 1 16:05:31 1224.161 m/min 15 0145 51 h
193

ANTO Zdenk

Zaje

617680 1 15:24:53 1223.411 m/min 16-0164-682
194

FIALA Alois

umvald

633000 1 15:37:59 1222.047 m/min 18-0400-150e
195

DUDA Ing. Pemysl

Litovel

627080 1 15:33:40 1220.792 m/min 17-0231-3072 H
196

KOLNEK Jarolm, I

Bylnice

708740 1 16:44:42 1212.143 m/min CZ 16 0248 1739
197

KOLNEK Jarolm, I

Bylnice

708740 1 16:44:42 1212.143 m/min CZ 16 0248 1739
198

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 16:03:23 1211.41 m/min 17-0270-1162HE
199

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 16:03:29 1211.187 m/min 17-0270-494He
200

KLABAKA Frantiek

Uniov

626130 1 15:37:00 1211.083 m/min 17-0233-956-He
201

KUBITA Antonn

Prasklice

645200 1 15:55:45 1204.293 m/min 16-0273-29e
202

KUBITA Antonn

Prasklice

645200 1 15:55:46 1204.256 m/min 160
203

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 16:07:37 1202.045 m/min 18-0270-502
204

KUBITA Antonn

Prasklice

645200 1 15:56:49 1201.9 m/min 16-0273-31h
205

ZALESAK Josef

Banov

686430 1 16:31:12 1201.733 m/min 14-0245-141-He
206

PVARA Vladimir

Holeov

665360 1 16:15:48 1197.121 m/min 16.0266.6674 He
207

KARLEK Jaroslav

Uniov

625270 1 15:42:34 1196.536 m/min Holub
208

DVOK Tom

Krom

658260 1 16:11:40 1193.221 m/min 17-0270-1478
209

KR Pavel

Prostjov

633680 1 15:53:00 1188.893 m/min 13-0214-862 H
210

KR Pavel

Prostjov

633680 1 15:53:00 1188.893 m/min 13-0214-862 H
211

VARGA M + P

Old ternberk

647800 1 16:05:17 1188.006 m/min 17-0334-3669-h
212

ZALESAK Josef

Banov

686430 1 16:37:58 1187.664 m/min 17-0245-918-H
213

POPELKA Roman

Korytna

683660 1 16:38:20 1182.121 m/min 15-0255-4610
214

AMBRO Marcel

Hotice

633110 1 15:56:46 1179.488 m/min 18-0210-5054
215

HLUBINKA Jan

Litovel

625580 1 15:52:34 1174.651 m/min CZ.15.0231.334
216

PVARA Vladimir

Holeov

665360 1 16:29:08 1169.076 m/min 15.0266.242 H
217

ABRAHAM Zdenk

Mor. Trebova

599040 1 15:33:40 1166.204 m/min 17-0231-3072
218

ZALESAK Josef

Banov

686430 1 16:49:16 1164.889 m/min 16-0245-459-H
219

FIER Otto

erven Voda

604460 1 15:40:00 1162.423 m/min 17-0229-897
220

PVARA Vladimir

Holeov

665360 1 16:33:44 1159.703 m/min 16.0266.6672 H
221

ITVNEK Frantiek

Vesel nad Mor.

660600 1 16:29:47 1159.388 m/min 16-0169-1016 e
222

FIER Otto

erven Voda

604460 1 15:58:00 1123.532 m/min 16-0229-642 he
223

FIER Otto

erven Voda

604460 1 16:11:00 1097.024 m/min 15-0229-536 he
224

BUMBALK Pavel

erven Voda

592400 1 16:23:00 1052.22 m/min 16-0229-891
225

MIKUL Josef

erven Voda

600560 1 16:33:53 1046.484 m/min 13-0229-8862
226

VACEK Ji

erven Voda

600800 1 16:47:00 1023.509 m/min 17-0229-664 he
227

ANTO Zdenk

Zaje

617680 1 00:00:00 -0.023 m/min
228

ABRAHAM Zdenk

Mor. Trebova

599040 1 00:00:00 -0.023 m/min
229

AMBRO Marcel

Hotice

633110 1 00:00:00 -0.024 m/min
230

AMBRO Marcel

Hotice

633110 1 00:00:00 -0.024 m/min
231

AMBRO Marcel

Hotice

633110 1 00:00:00 -0.024 m/min
232

AMBRO Marcel

Hotice

633110 1 00:00:00 -0.024 m/min
233

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 00:00:00 -0.025 m/min
234

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 00:00:00 -0.025 m/min
235

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 15:00:00 -0.025 m/min
236

GAVLK Josef

Vesel nad Mor.

657830 1 15:53:00 -0.025 m/min 1701712427
237

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 09:09:00 -0.025 m/min 18 0271 312
238

HLAK Ing. Zdenk

Napajedla

667790 1 16:00:00 -0.025 m/min
239

ADAMEC Lubomir

Bojkovice

694220 1 00:00:00 -0.026 m/min
240

ADAMEC Lubomir

Bojkovice

694220 1 00:00:00 -0.026 m/min
241

ADAMK Zdenk

Zln

677440 1 00:00:00 -0.026 m/min
242

JAKUBCIK Petr

Dolni Nemci

677770 1 15:51:00 -0.026 m/min 18-0249-612 He
243

MIKLAS Jan

Bylnice

705670 1 16:07:00 -0.027 m/min 17-cz-0248-1713 H

--- ON-LINE VÝSLEDKY ---
--- Copyright © 2014-2020 JohnyF (www.filipiteam.cz) ---